ETHAN KILLINGSWORTH BECOMES FIRST EVER IMCA SPORTM...
7/30/2023 -
Congratulations to the Best of the West in Sportmods, Ethat Killingswoth!!
As well as Trevor Points in 2nd, Landyn Philpott in 3rd and Madilynn Ashley
2023 Late Model Tire Rules
3/1/2023 -
WHEELS & TIRES
MAX 14” wide wheels Hoosier D 55 spec, Hoosier WRS-2, LM40 tires will all be permitted for the 2023 season. Tire rule may change in 202
Latest News
No Racing this Saturday Night 8/4
7/31/2023No Racing this Saturday Night 8/4 but.....
We will be back on the track Aug 12 with IMCA Sportmods,
MiniStocks, Super4, ProStocks, and Limited Sprints
ETHAN KILLINGSWORTH BECOMES FIRST EVER IMCA SPORTMOD BEST OF THE...
7/30/2023Congratulations to the Best of the West in Sportmods, Ethat Killingswoth!!
As well as Trevor Points in 2nd, Landyn Philpott in 3rd and Madilynn Ashley in 6th for making all of the races! We will post payout information soon!!
Thank all of you that supported these shows,...more
the 2023 Dwarf Car BIGFOOT
7/27/2023Hey come on out to SOS This Weekend for the 2023 Dwarf Car BIGFOOT!! 2 Night Show! Friday and Saturday 28th and 29th
The BIGFOOT has the biggest DWARF car purse in the country.
Pit Gate opens at 2pm and Grandstands open at 5pm both nights with Hot Laps/Qualifying at 6pm...more
6/18/2022 - Southern Oregon Speedway
White City, OR
FATHERS DAY
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
SportComp
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 13 | Barry Cannon | 1 | ||
2 | 4 | 18K | Kerry cooler Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 51L | Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR | Shady Cove, OR | - | |
4 | 1 | 55M | Bruce Miller Oakland, OR | Oakland, OR | -3 | |
5 | 5 | A-1 | Kennie Jones Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 55M | Bruce Miller Oakland, OR | Oakland, OR | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 13 | Barry Cannon | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | 51L | Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR | Shady Cove, OR | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 18K | Kerry cooler Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | -1 | |
5 | 2 | A-1 | Kennie Jones Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | -3 | |
All transfer |
SODCA Dwarfs
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 71R | RC Levin Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | -1 | |
3 | 9 | 98 | Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR | Oregon, OR | 6 | |
4 | 11 | 25S | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 7 | |
5 | 2 | 55S | Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA | Crescent City, CA | -3 | |
6 | 10 | 30S | Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 4 | |
7 | 14 | 8S | Trevor Davis Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 7 | |
8 | 17 | 5S | Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | 9 | |
9 | 6 | 13S | Steve Walker Moonville, OR | Moonville, OR | -3 | |
10 | 12 | 26S | Cadyn Smith Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 2 | |
11 | 4 | 007S | Andrew Hall Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -7 | |
12 | 5 | 51S | Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | -7 | |
13 | 13 | 20S | Jason Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
14 | 16 | 6R | Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR | Tenmile, OR | 2 | |
15 | 18 | 38 | Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA | Anderson, CA | 3 | |
16 | 8 | 9 | Josh King Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -8 | |
17 | 15 | 10S | Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -2 | |
18 | 3 | 2S | Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -15 |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Josh King Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
2 | 4 | 2S | Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 30S | Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | - | |
4 | 2 | 25S | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 98 | Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR | Oregon, OR | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 9 | Josh King Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 2S | Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 74 | Brett James Jacksonville, OR | Jacksonville, OR | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 26S | Cadyn Smith Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 8S | Trevor Davis Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 01 | Chris Kress Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 30S | Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 51S | Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 007S | Andrew Hall Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 55S | Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA | Crescent City, CA | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 38 | Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA | Anderson, CA | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 10S | Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -4 | |
7 | 6 | 5S | Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | -1 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 8 | Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 13S | Steve Walker Moonville, OR | Moonville, OR | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 71R | RC Levin Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 25S | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
5 | 1 | 20S | Jason Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 6R | Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR | Tenmile, OR | -1 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | 2S | Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 15.725 | |
2 | 20 | 30S | Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 15.993 | |
3 | 9 | 25S | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.039 | |
4 | 17 | 9 | Josh King Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.116 | |
5 | 14 | 55S | Colby Bergquist Crescent City, CA | Crescent City, CA | 16.169 | |
6 | 7 | 13S | Steve Walker Moonville, OR | Moonville, OR | 16.169 | |
7 | 8 | 98 | Erin Morgenstern Oregon, OR | Oregon, OR | 16.169 | |
8 | 2 | 10S | Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 16.169 | |
9 | 6 | 8 | Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 16.169 | |
10 | 3 | 74 | Brett James Jacksonville, OR | Jacksonville, OR | 16.169 | |
11 | 11 | 51S | Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | 16.169 | |
12 | 5 | 20S | Jason Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.169 | |
13 | 18 | 8S | Trevor Davis Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 16.169 | |
14 | 1 | 007S | Andrew Hall Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.169 | |
15 | 10 | 6R | Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR | Tenmile, OR | 16.169 | |
16 | 4 | 26S | Cadyn Smith Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.169 | |
17 | 13 | 5S | Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | 16.169 | |
18 | 15 | 71R | RC Levin Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 16.169 | |
19 | 16 | 38 | Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA | Anderson, CA | 16.169 | |
20 | 12 | 01 | Chris Kress Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 16.169 |
IMCA SportMods
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2M | Matt Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 1 | |
2 | 6 | 28K | Chester Kniss Antioch, CA | Antioch, CA | 4 | |
3 | 8 | 162 | Cory Biggs Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | 5 | |
4 | 1 | 7M | Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | -3 | |
5 | 4 | 7S | Steven Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 12W | Branden Wilson Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -1 | |
7 | 11 | 333 | Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | 4 | |
8 | 9 | 99C | Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 1 | |
9 | 3 | 5 | Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -6 | |
10 | 14 | 55W | Chad Wormington Montague, CA | Montague, CA | 4 | |
11 | 17 | 18G | Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 6 | |
12 | 18 | 3 | Garrett Craig Veneta, OR | Veneta, OR | 6 | |
13 | 21 | 17R | michael rule Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 8 | |
14 | 16 | 42 | Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 2 | |
15 | 10 | 17M | Merissa Henson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -5 | |
16 | 13 | 89M | kristopher mix Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -3 | |
17 | 7 | 33 | Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA | Battle Ground, WA | -10 | |
18 | 15 | 3A | Varon Allen Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -3 | |
19 | 20 | 12I | Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 1 | |
20 | 12 | E3 | ray bloom Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | -8 | |
21 | 19 | 57 | brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -2 |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7M | Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | - | |
2 | 4 | 2M | Matt Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 99C | Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | - | |
4 | 2 | 5 | Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7M | Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 2M | Matt Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | - | |
3 | 4 | 33 | Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA | Battle Ground, WA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 17M | Merissa Henson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 89M | kristopher mix Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 42 | Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 57 | brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | - | |
2 | 4 | 12W | Branden Wilson Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 162 | Cory Biggs Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | 4 | |
4 | 3 | 333 | Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 55W | Chad Wormington Montague, CA | Montague, CA | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 18G | Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -1 | |
7 | 2 | 12I | Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | -5 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7S | Steven Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 28K | Chester Kniss Antioch, CA | Antioch, CA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 99C | Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | -2 | |
4 | 5 | E3 | ray bloom Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 3A | Varon Allen Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 3 | Garrett Craig Veneta, OR | Veneta, OR | -2 | |
7 | 6 | 17R | michael rule Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | -1 |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | 7M | Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA | Yreka, CA | 16.463 | |
2 | 5 | 5 | Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 16.624 | |
3 | 9 | 99C | Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 16.672 | |
4 | 11 | 2M | Matt Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 16.727 | |
5 | 1 | 12I | Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 16.812 | |
6 | 15 | 7S | Steven Sanders Brookings, OR | Brookings, OR | 16.884 | |
7 | 4 | 42 | Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.899 | |
8 | 2 | 333 | Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | 16.951 | |
9 | 3 | 28K | Chester Kniss Antioch, CA | Antioch, CA | 17.012 | |
10 | 7 | 33 | Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA | Battle Ground, WA | 17.050 | |
11 | 13 | 12W | Branden Wilson Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 17.122 | |
12 | 14 | 3 | Garrett Craig Veneta, OR | Veneta, OR | 17.425 | |
13 | 18 | 17M | Merissa Henson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 17.506 | |
14 | 6 | 18G | Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 17.812 | |
15 | 12 | E3 | ray bloom Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | 17.867 | |
16 | 17 | 89M | kristopher mix Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 18.366 | |
17 | 10 | 55W | Chad Wormington Montague, CA | Montague, CA | 18.492 | |
18 | 8 | 17R | michael rule Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 18.914 | |
19 | 16 | 57 | brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR | Eagle Point, OR | 20.814 |
Outlaw ProStocks
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0M | Matt Harlow Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
2 | 2 | 55 | James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | - | |
3 | 3 | 14E | Darek Alford Etna, CA | Etna, CA | - | |
4 | 8 | 21 | Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 20 | Johnny Cobb Midland, OR | Midland, OR | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 7H | Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR | Bonanza, OR | -1 | |
7 | 6 | 33 | Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | -1 |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | - | |
2 | 3 | 55 | James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | 1 | |
3 | 4 | 14E | Darek Alford Etna, CA | Etna, CA | 1 | |
4 | 2 | 0M | Matt Harlow Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 14E | Darek Alford Etna, CA | Etna, CA | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 55 | James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | - | |
3 | 1 | 0M | Matt Harlow Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 21 | Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | - | |
5 | 5 | 20 | Johnny Cobb Midland, OR | Midland, OR | - | |
6 | 6 | 7H | Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR | Bonanza, OR | - | |
7 | 7 | 33 | Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | - | |
8 | 8 | 6 | Dennis Burtenhouse JR Klamoth Falls, OR | Klamoth Falls, OR | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 0M | Matt Harlow Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 16.180 | |
2 | 5 | 55 | James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | 16.780 | |
3 | 1 | 14E | Darek Alford Etna, CA | Etna, CA | 16.934 | |
4 | 8 | 21 | Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR | Klamath Falls, OR | 16.998 | |
5 | 2 | 20 | Johnny Cobb Midland, OR | Midland, OR | 17.093 | |
6 | 6 | 7H | Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR | Bonanza, OR | 17.563 | |
7 | 4 | 33 | Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | 17.839 | |
8 | 7 | 6 | Dennis Burtenhouse JR Klamoth Falls, OR | Klamoth Falls, OR | 17.839 |
IMCA Modifieds
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | W5 | Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR | Coburg, OR | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 68 | Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
4 | 6 | 07X | Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 42 | Paul Culp Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 28K | Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | -1 | |
7 | 13 | 81 | Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC | Victoria, BC | 6 | |
8 | 12 | 30F | Andy Freeman Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 4 | |
9 | 9 | 82M | James Anderson White City, OR | White City, OR | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 68 | Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 3 | |
2 | 3 | W5 | Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR | Coburg, OR | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 21J | Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR | Rogue River, OR | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | W5 | Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR | Coburg, OR | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 28K | Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 81 | Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC | Victoria, BC | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 34G | Albert Gill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | - | |
6 | 3 | 0 | Duane Orsburn Hornbrook, CA | Hornbrook, CA | -3 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 68 | Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 21J | Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR | Rogue River, OR | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 07X | Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | - | |
4 | 5 | 42 | Paul Culp Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 82M | James Anderson White City, OR | White City, OR | -1 | |
6 | 6 | 3 | Jeremy Degroot Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | - | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1M | Mark Wauge Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 15.750 | |
2 | 11 | 21J | Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR | Rogue River, OR | 16.017 | |
3 | 5 | W5 | Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR | Coburg, OR | 16.266 | |
4 | 8 | 68 | Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 16.269 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | Duane Orsburn Hornbrook, CA | Hornbrook, CA | 16.301 | |
6 | 12 | 07X | Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA | Bakersfield, CA | 16.333 | |
7 | 6 | 28K | Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA | Oakley, CA | 16.443 | |
8 | 4 | 82M | James Anderson White City, OR | White City, OR | 16.580 | |
9 | 7 | 34G | Albert Gill Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 16.652 | |
10 | 10 | 42 | Paul Culp Creswell, OR | Creswell, OR | 16.849 | |
11 | 3 | 81 | Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC | Victoria, BC | 17.019 | |
12 | 9 | 3 | Jeremy Degroot Cottage Grove, OR | Cottage Grove, OR | 19.130 |
Limited Sprints -
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7N | Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 12 | Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | 3 | |
3 | 7 | 1 | Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 4 | |
4 | 1 | 9T | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -3 | |
5 | 11 | 3 | David Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 6 | |
6 | 6 | 101 | Charlie Thompson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
7 | 8 | 21 | Johnny Burke Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
8 | 10 | 37 | Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR | Phoenix, OR | 2 | |
9 | 4 | 48E | Enrique Jaime Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -5 | |
10 | 3 | 5 | RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | -7 | |
11 | 9 | 70 | Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR | Eugene, OR | -2 | |
12 | 12 | 51 | Colin baker Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9T | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
2 | 3 | 5 | RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | 1 | |
3 | 48E | Enrique Jaime Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | ||
4 | 2 | 7N | Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -2 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9T | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
2 | 2 | 5 | RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | - | |
3 | 3 | 12 | Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | - | |
4 | 4 | 1 | Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | - | |
5 | 6 | 70 | Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR | Eugene, OR | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 3 | David Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | -1 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7N | Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | - | |
2 | 3 | 48E | Enrique Jaime Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 51 | Colin baker Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | -1 | |
4 | 5 | 101 | Charlie Thompson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 21 | Johnny Burke Medford, OR | Medford, OR | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 37 | Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR | Phoenix, OR | -2 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 9T | Camden Robustelli Medford, OR | Medford, OR | ||
2 | 5 | 7N | Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | ||
3 | 3 | 5 | RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR | Grants Pass, OR | ||
4 | 8 | 51 | Colin baker Central Point, OR | Central Point, OR | ||
5 | 12 | 12 | Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR | Roseburg, OR | ||
6 | 6 | 48E | Enrique Jaime Medford, OR | Medford, OR | ||
7 | 11 | 1 | Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | ||
8 | 1 | 37 | Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR | Phoenix, OR | ||
9 | 10 | 3 | David Hibbard Medford, OR | Medford, OR | ||
10 | 4 | 101 | Charlie Thompson Medford, OR | Medford, OR | ||
11 | 9 | 70 | Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR | Eugene, OR | ||
12 | 2 | 21 | Johnny Burke Medford, OR | Medford, OR |