Southern Oregon Speedway

Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond...
Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victo...
Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder...
Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond...

Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond...

6/11/2024 -
Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond Home Improvement Night Wins At SOS By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—Southern Oregon Speedway res
Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victo...

Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victo...

5/30/2024 -
Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victory; Pearce And Godard Also Triumphant By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—The R. Charles Snyder Cla
Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder...

Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder...

5/30/2024 -
Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder Salute; Allerdings And Simmons Also Winners By Ben Deatherage In a thrilling display of competition,

Latest News

Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond Home Improvemen

Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond Home Improvemen...

6/11/2024
Robustelli, Borror, King, Knight, And Get Diamond Home Improvement Night Wins At SOS By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—Southern Oregon Speedway resumed its 2024 race season on Saturday, June 8th, for Diamond Home Improvement Night. Five divisions, including the Dave's...more
Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victory; Pearce And

Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victory; Pearce And...

5/30/2024
Braaten Scores 2024 R. Charles Snyder Salute Victory; Pearce And Godard Also Triumphant By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—The R. Charles Snyder Classic, a highly anticipated event, saw over seventy cars from all over the Western United States and Iowa return to Southern...more
Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder Salute; Allerdi

Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder Salute; Allerdi...

5/30/2024
Killingsworth Wins Night One Of R. Charles Snyder Salute; Allerdings And Simmons Also Winners By Ben Deatherage In a thrilling display of competition, seventy-five cars from across the land converged at the pit area for the first night of the R. Charles Snyder Classic,...more
Peters, Knight, And Steele Collect IBEW Local 659 Night Wins

Peters, Knight, And Steele Collect IBEW Local 659 Night Wins

5/21/2024
Peters, Knight, And Steele Collect IBEW Local 659 Night Wins At Southern Oregon By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon- Wrapping up the second night of the doubleheader weekend, Southern Oregon Speedway was back at it on Saturday, May 18th, IBEW Local 659 Night.  In addition...more
Toyota
6/18/2022 - Southern Oregon Speedway

6/18/2022 - Southern Oregon Speedway

White City, OR

FATHERS DAY

Classes

  • SportComp5 entries
  • SODCA Dwarfs20 entries
  • IMCA SportMods21 entries
  • Outlaw ProStocks8 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds13 entries
  • Limited Sprints -12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

SportComp

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon 1
2 4 18K Kerry cooler Kerry cooler Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
3 3 51L Brad Lenz Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -
4 1 55M Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR -3
5 5 A-1 Kennie Jones Kennie Jones Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55M Bruce Miller Bruce Miller Oakland, OR Oakland, OR 4
2 4 13 Barry Cannon Barry Cannon 2
3 1 51L Brad Lenz Brad Lenz Shady Cove, OR Shady Cove, OR -2
4 3 18K Kerry cooler Kerry cooler Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
5 2 A-1 Kennie Jones Kennie Jones Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
All transfer

SODCA Dwarfs

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
2 1 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
3 9 98 Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
4 11 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
5 2 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
6 10 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 4
7 14 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
8 17 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 9
9 6 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR -3
10 12 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
11 4 007S Andrew Hall Andrew Hall Medford, OR Medford, OR -7
12 5 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
13 13 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
14 16 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR 2
15 18 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
16 8 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR -8
17 15 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
18 3 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -15
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 4 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 2
3 3 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
4 2 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 3 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 4 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
4 1 74 Brett James Brett James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -3
5 6 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 5 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
7 7 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 3
2 1 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
3 5 007S Andrew Hall Andrew Hall Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
4 3 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
5 7 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 2
6 2 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -4
7 6 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
2 3 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 1
3 6 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
4 4 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 1 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
6 5 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR -1
6 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 2S Brock Peters Brock Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 15.725
2 20 30S Cody Peters Cody Peters Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 15.993
3 9 25S Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.039
4 17 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.116
5 14 55S Colby Bergquist Colby Bergquist Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.169
6 7 13S Steve Walker Steve Walker Moonville, OR Moonville, OR 16.169
7 8 98 Erin Morgenstern Erin Morgenstern Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.169
8 2 10S Fred Hay Fred Hay Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 16.169
9 6 8 Brenden McMaster Brenden McMaster Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.169
10 3 74 Brett James Brett James Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 16.169
11 11 51S Devin Lahorgue Devin Lahorgue Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 16.169
12 5 20S Jason Robustelli Jason Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.169
13 18 8S Trevor Davis Trevor Davis Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.169
14 1 007S Andrew Hall Andrew Hall Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.169
15 10 6R Morgan Burks Morgan Burks Tenmile, OR Tenmile, OR 16.169
16 4 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.169
17 13 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 16.169
18 15 71R RC Levin RC Levin Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.169
19 16 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 16.169
20 12 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.169

IMCA SportMods

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
2 6 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 4
3 8 162 Cory Biggs Cory Biggs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
4 1 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
5 4 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -1
6 5 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
7 11 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
8 9 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
9 3 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -6
10 14 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA 4
11 17 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 6
12 18 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 6
13 21 17R michael rule michael rule Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 8
14 16 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
15 10 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
16 13 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
17 7 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -10
18 15 3A Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
19 20 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
20 12 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -8
21 19 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 4 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
3 3 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
4 2 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 2 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -
3 4 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 1
4 5 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
5 6 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 3 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
7 7 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
2 4 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
3 7 162 Cory Biggs Cory Biggs Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
4 3 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -1
5 6 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA 1
6 5 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
7 2 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
2 3 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
3 1 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
4 5 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
5 7 3A Varon Allen Varon Allen Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 4 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -2
7 6 17R michael rule michael rule Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -1
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.463
2 5 5 Nick Berryhill Nick Berryhill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.624
3 9 99C Doug Coffman Doug Coffman Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.672
4 11 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.727
5 1 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.812
6 15 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 16.884
7 4 42 Jacob Hoppes Jacob Hoppes Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.899
8 2 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 16.951
9 3 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 17.012
10 7 33 Dalton Bloom Dalton Bloom Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 17.050
11 13 12W Branden Wilson Branden Wilson Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 17.122
12 14 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 17.425
13 18 17M Merissa Henson Merissa Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.506
14 6 18G Chance Gorden Chance Gorden Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 17.812
15 12 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.867
16 17 89M kristopher mix kristopher mix Medford, OR Medford, OR 18.366
17 10 55W Chad Wormington Chad Wormington Montague, CA Montague, CA 18.492
18 8 17R michael rule michael rule Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 18.914
19 16 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 20.814

Outlaw ProStocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0M Matt Harlow Matt Harlow Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 55 James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
3 3 14E Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA -
4 8 21 Scott Flowers Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
5 4 20 Johnny Cobb Johnny Cobb Midland, OR Midland, OR -1
6 5 7H Colby Hammond Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -1
7 6 33 Dan Randall Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Scott Flowers Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
2 3 55 James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
3 4 14E Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 1
4 2 0M Matt Harlow Matt Harlow Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14E Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 2
2 2 55 James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
3 1 0M Matt Harlow Matt Harlow Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 4 21 Scott Flowers Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
5 5 20 Johnny Cobb Johnny Cobb Midland, OR Midland, OR -
6 6 7H Colby Hammond Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -
7 7 33 Dan Randall Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
8 8 6 Dennis Burtenhouse JR Dennis Burtenhouse JR Klamoth Falls, OR Klamoth Falls, OR -
6 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 0M Matt Harlow Matt Harlow Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.180
2 5 55 James Flowers James Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.780
3 1 14E Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 16.934
4 8 21 Scott Flowers Scott Flowers Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.998
5 2 20 Johnny Cobb Johnny Cobb Midland, OR Midland, OR 17.093
6 6 7H Colby Hammond Colby Hammond Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 17.563
7 4 33 Dan Randall Dan Randall Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.839
8 7 6 Dennis Burtenhouse JR Dennis Burtenhouse JR Klamoth Falls, OR Klamoth Falls, OR 17.839

IMCA Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 1
2 1 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
3 3 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 6 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 7 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
6 5 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
7 13 81 Lane Zerbin Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 6
8 12 30F Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
9 9 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
2 3 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 1
3 1 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 2 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 1
2 1 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 4 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
4 6 81 Lane Zerbin Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 2
5 5 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
6 3 0 Duane Orsburn Duane Orsburn Hornbrook, CA Hornbrook, CA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 1 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR -1
3 3 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 5 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
5 4 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR -1
6 6 3 Jeremy Degroot Jeremy Degroot Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.750
2 11 21J Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 16.017
3 5 W5 Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.266
4 8 68 Jesse Bailey Jesse Bailey Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.269
5 2 0 Duane Orsburn Duane Orsburn Hornbrook, CA Hornbrook, CA 16.301
6 12 07X Troy Morris Troy Morris Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.333
7 6 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16.443
8 4 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 16.580
9 7 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 16.652
10 10 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 16.849
11 3 81 Lane Zerbin Lane Zerbin Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.019
12 9 3 Jeremy Degroot Jeremy Degroot Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 19.130

Limited Sprints -

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 5 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 3
3 7 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
4 1 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
5 11 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
6 6 101 Charlie Thompson Jr Charlie Thompson Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
7 8 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
8 10 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 2
9 4 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR -5
10 3 5 RJ McGahuey RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
11 9 70 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -2
12 12 51 Colin baker Colin baker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 3 5 RJ McGahuey RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
3 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 2 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 5 RJ McGahuey RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
3 3 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
4 4 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 6 70 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
6 5 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
2 3 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 2 51 Colin baker Colin baker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
4 5 101 Charlie Thompson Jr Charlie Thompson Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
5 6 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 4 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -2
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9T Camden Robustelli Camden Robustelli Medford, OR Medford, OR
2 5 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
3 3 5 RJ McGahuey RJ McGahuey Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR
4 8 51 Colin baker Colin baker Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
5 12 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
6 6 48E Enrique Jaime Enrique Jaime Medford, OR Medford, OR
7 11 1 Bailey Hibbard Bailey Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR
8 1 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR
9 10 3 David Hibbard David Hibbard Medford, OR Medford, OR
10 4 101 Charlie Thompson Jr Charlie Thompson Jr Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
11 9 70 Raquel Ivie Raquel Ivie Eugene, OR Eugene, OR
12 2 21 Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Sign Up For 50:50 MyRacePass Registration
Toyota
Toyota
ACME Fire and Safety
Hoppes Construction
Precision Electric
CDA Archetechts
Gage It
Mr Smith
Anderson Concrete
AG Auto Repair
Cigar Cave
Lewis Power Equipment
Pickers Pawn
Bi-Mart
Souther Oregon Signs
Stone Heating
Pit Sky Lights
Toyota
Dustys Transmission
BHS
Central Welding
Chick Fil A
Diamond Home Improvement
HD Plumbing
Hoag Roofing
IBEW Local 659
Knife River
Medford Heart of the Rouge
Spartan Security
Parr Lumber
Hard Rock Tops
Bi Mart
Baxter Auto Parts
Getter Printed
KRRM
Mountain View Fence
Wilson Equipment
Pinnacle 365
Rougue Valley Fun Center