Southern Oregon Speedway

Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhaus...
Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night O...
Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At...
Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhaus...

Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhaus...

7/3/2024 -
Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhausen, And Medeiros Also Get Wins White City, Oregon—The Bigfoot weekend presented by Toyota would conc
Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night O...

Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night O...

6/29/2024 -
Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night Of Bigfoot Weekend By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—Southern Oregon Speedway had a full card of r
Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At...

Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At...

6/17/2024 -
Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At Southern Oregon By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Shadows Of Light Photography) White City, Orego

Latest News

Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhausen, And Medeiro

Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhausen, And Medeiro...

7/3/2024
Robustelli Wins Bigfoot Finale; Sanders, Papenhausen, And Medeiros Also Get Wins White City, Oregon—The Bigfoot weekend presented by Toyota would conclude on Saturday, June 29th, at Southern Oregon Speedway. The Stone Heating and Air Dwarf Cars were on hand to battle it...more
Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night Of Bigfoot Weeke

Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night Of Bigfoot Weeke...

6/29/2024
Southern Oregon Speedway Completes Opening Night Of Bigfoot Weekend By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon—Southern Oregon Speedway had a full card of racing on Friday, June 28th, for the first night of the Bigfoot weekend presented by Toyota. Four divisions were on tap:...more
Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At Southern Oregon

Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At Southern Oregon

6/17/2024
Morris, Mills, And Peery Earn Sunday Victories At Southern Oregon By Ben Deatherage (Photo Courtesy of Shadows Of Light Photography) White City, Oregon-The second night of the 2024 IMCA Wild West Speedweek brought the tour to Southern Oregon Speedway for a Father's Day...more
Harless Scores Northwest Focus Midget Race At Southern Oregon

Harless Scores Northwest Focus Midget Race At Southern Oregon

6/13/2024
Harless Scores Northwest Focus Midget Race At Southern Oregon By Ben Deatherage White City, Oregon- The Northwest Focus Midget Series was on hand Wednesday, June 12th, to complement the NARC 410 Sprint Car Series at Southern Oregon Speedway.  The group will be the...more
Toyota
6/16/2024 - Southern Oregon Speedway

6/16/2024 - Southern Oregon Speedway

White City, OR

94.7 KRRM NIGHT WITH IMCA SPEEDWEEK AND FATHERS DAY SPECIAL

Classes

  • IMCA SportMods31 entries
  • IMCA Modifieds39 entries
  • IMCA STOCK CARS23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA SportMods

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 12
2 1 5W Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR -1
3 3 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
4 12 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 8
5 9 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 4
6 4 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -2
7 11 22C Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 4
8 16 35 Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 8
9 10 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
10 17 42B Max Baggett Max Baggett Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 7
11 15 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 4
12 18 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 6
13 20 77A Gabriel Armstrong Gabriel Armstrong Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 7
14 19 37 Don Moore Don Moore Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
15 DNF 2 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -13
16 DNF 7 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR -9
17 DNF 5 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -12
18 DNF 8 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -10
19 DNF 14 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
20 DNF 6 21W John Wilson John Wilson -14
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 2 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
3 5 42B Max Baggett Max Baggett Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 2
4 3 37 Don Moore Don Moore Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
6 6 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR -
7 10 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 3
8 7 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR -1
9 9 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
DNS 8 73 Jacob Shandy Jacob Shandy Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 9 35 Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
3 5 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
4 7 77A Gabriel Armstrong Gabriel Armstrong Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -3
6 DNF 3 33B Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
DNS 4 17CM Garrett Hamilton Garrett Hamilton Grenada, CA Grenada, CA -
DNS 6 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
DNS 8 25P Braxton Possinger Braxton Possinger Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
2 3 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
3 6 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 3
5 4 37 Don Moore Don Moore Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
6 1 42B Max Baggett Max Baggett Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -5
7 8 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 1
8 5 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 2
2 4 5W Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
3 5 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
5 2 33B Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
6 7 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
7 8 77A Gabriel Armstrong Gabriel Armstrong Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
8 DNF 1 35 Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 1
2 7 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 5
3 3 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -3
5 4 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
6 6 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR -
7 8 73 Jacob Shandy Jacob Shandy Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 1
8 DNF 5 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 4 22C Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
3 3 21W John Wilson John Wilson -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
5 DNF 6 17CM Garrett Hamilton Garrett Hamilton Grenada, CA Grenada, CA 1
6 DNF 5 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
7 DNF 7 25P Braxton Possinger Braxton Possinger Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 Laps

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 15.654
2 7 14H Matthew Hagio Matthew Hagio Prundale, CA Prundale, CA 15.682
3 25 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 15.694
4 9 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 15.717
5 14 5W Jesse Williamson Jesse Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 15.718
6 10 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 15.722
7 20 P11 Austin Petray Austin Petray Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.810
8 24 17CM Garrett Hamilton Garrett Hamilton Grenada, CA Grenada, CA 15.865
9 21 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 15.874
10 4 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 16.097
11 16 22C Dustin Comer Dustin Comer Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 16.155
12 1 42B Max Baggett Max Baggett Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 16.181
13 6 33B Hunter Bloom Hunter Bloom Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 16.185
14 18 30M Mike Medel Mike Medel Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.222
15 19 555 Joby Shields Joby Shields Gold Hill, OR Gold Hill, OR 16.237
16 15 19 Trevor Tiffee Trevor Tiffee Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.402
17 23 007 Gabriel Chavez Gabriel Chavez WILLIAMS, OR WILLIAMS, OR 16.510
18 13 37 Don Moore Don Moore Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.536
19 12 21W John Wilson John Wilson 16.545
20 28 25P Braxton Possinger Braxton Possinger Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.583
21 22 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 16.603
22 31 73 Jacob Shandy Jacob Shandy Corvallis, OR Corvallis, OR 16.694
23 26 22 Justin Dorr Justin Dorr Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.761
24 3 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 16.832
25 5 E3 ray bloom ray bloom Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 17.073
26 17 99 Dustin Hitner Dustin Hitner Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.309
27 8 57 brian nemer-kaiser brian nemer-kaiser Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 19.254
DNS 30 77A Gabriel Armstrong Gabriel Armstrong Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 19.254
DNS 29 3 Garrett Craig Garrett Craig Veneta, OR Veneta, OR 19.254
DNS 2 35 Andy Freeman Andy Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 19.254
DNS 27 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 19.254

IMCA Modifieds

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13
2 1 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 5 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
4 2 28 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
5 16 42 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 11
6 7 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
7 12 16 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
8 20 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 12
9 10 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
10 19 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 9
11 3 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -8
12 13 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
13 15 73 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
14 11 6P Travis Peery Travis Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
15 8 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -7
16 9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -7
17 6 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -11
18 18 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
19 DNF 4 2H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -15
20 DNF 17 87 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
2 4 73 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
3 1 87 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
4 5 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -2
6 7 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
7 12 15B Bennett Bray Bennett Bray Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
8 10 11 Andrew Greiman Andrew Greiman Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 2
9 DNF 11 22K Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
10 DNF 8 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR -2
11 DNF 9 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR -2
DNS 13 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
DNS 6 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 42 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
3 2 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
4 6 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 4
6 7 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
7 11 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 4
8 DNF 5 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
9 DNF 10 08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
10 DNF 3 4J Junior Boardman Junior Boardman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -7
11 DNF 8 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -3
DNS 12 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 13 31 Manny Freeman Manny Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 5 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 3
3 1 4J Junior Boardman Junior Boardman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
4 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
5 7 42 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 2
6 6 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR -
7 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
2 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 6 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
4 3 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
5 5 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -
6 7 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
7 4 08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
8 8 15B Bennett Bray Bennett Bray Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
2 8 6P Travis Peery Travis Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 6
3 3 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
4 7 16 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
5 4 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -1
6 6 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR -
7 2 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 DNF 5 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 2 87 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
3 5 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
4 8 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
5 6 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
6 7 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 1
7 4 22K Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR -3
8 DNF 3 31 Manny Freeman Manny Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
2 1 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA -1
3 3 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
4 5 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 1
5 7 73 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
6 4 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR -2
7 6 11 Andrew Greiman Andrew Greiman Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 15JT Justin McCreadie Justin McCreadie Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 16.394
2 38 6P Travis Peery Travis Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 16.468
3 18 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 16.506
4 26 27 Timothy Allerdings Timothy Allerdings Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 16.511
5 36 42 Kevin Williamson Kevin Williamson Coburg, OR Coburg, OR 16.580
6 5 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 16.659
7 13 77 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 16.695
8 24 7 Katelynn Robertson Katelynn Robertson Reno, NV Reno, NV 16.859
9 29 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 16.932
10 11 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 17.039
11 33 16 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.108
12 20 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 17.117
13 4 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 17.173
14 25 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.183
15 27 47 Carter Patterson Carter Patterson Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 17.188
16 39 1M Mark Wauge Mark Wauge Medford, OR Medford, OR 17.195
17 23 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.284
18 31 54D Ashtin Hedges Ashtin Hedges White City, OR White City, OR 17.306
19 16 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 17.421
20 35 73 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 17.539
21 15 25G Randy Shafer Randy Shafer Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 17.589
22 12 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 17.671
23 7 2H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 17.723
24 32 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 17.723
25 34 64 Ray Kniffen Jr Ray Kniffen Jr White City, OR White City, OR 17.724
26 30 11 Andrew Greiman Andrew Greiman Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 17.786
27 2 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.872
28 21 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.907
29 22 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 18.083
30 9 87 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 18.204
31 8 17B Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 18.240
32 10 28 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 18.358
33 3 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 18.508
34 6 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 18.945
35 14 31 Manny Freeman Manny Freeman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 19.065
36 1 4J Junior Boardman Junior Boardman Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 19.231
37 19 22K Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR 19.234
38 37 15B Bennett Bray Bennett Bray Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 20.246
DNS 17 08 Jared Domingos Jared Domingos Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 20.246

IMCA STOCK CARS

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 1
2 6 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 4
3 4 19K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 7 7N Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
5 1 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
6 10 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 4
7 12 27T Tyler Pagel Tyler Pagel Brightwood, OR Brightwood, OR 5
8 13 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 5
9 9 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
10 15 00 Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 5
11 17 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 6
12 20 1W Scott Winebarger Scott Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 8
13 22 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 9
14 16 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 2
15 23 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 8
16 19 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 3
17 DNF 5 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR -12
18 DNF 8 27 MASON MYERS MASON MYERS Culver, OR Culver, OR -10
19 DNF 3 42C Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -16
20 DNF 14 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT -6
21 DNF 21 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -
22 DNF 11 7J Ryland Fred Ryland Fred Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -11
23 DNF 18 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 1
2 6 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 4
3 8 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 5
4 3 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
5 5 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA -
6 4 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -2
7 7 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
8 DNF 1 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42C Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
2 4 19K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 2
3 2 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
4 3 27T Tyler Pagel Tyler Pagel Brightwood, OR Brightwood, OR -1
5 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT 1
6 5 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
7 8 1W Scott Winebarger Scott Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
8 7 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 MASON MYERS MASON MYERS Culver, OR Culver, OR 1
2 1 7N Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
3 3 7J Ryland Fred Ryland Fred Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 4 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -
5 6 00 Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
6 5 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA -1
7 7 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 17.077
2 3 7N Craig Nieman Craig Nieman Reno, NV Reno, NV 17.357
3 17 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Radersburg, MT Radersburg, MT 17.451
4 14 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 17.483
5 9 7J Ryland Fred Ryland Fred Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 17.823
6 1 14 Tallon Dubisar Tallon Dubisar Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 17.909
7 11 19K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 18.251
8 22 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 18.281
9 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 18.405
10 20 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 18.454
11 18 00 Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 18.629
12 2 42C Cody Morris Cody Morris Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 18.638
13 6 27 MASON MYERS MASON MYERS Culver, OR Culver, OR 18.699
14 13 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 18.704
15 8 27T Tyler Pagel Tyler Pagel Brightwood, OR Brightwood, OR 18.728
16 16 22 Travis Dutra Travis Dutra 18.873
17 19 77J Calista Johnson Calista Johnson Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 19.291
18 7 22K B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA 19.307
19 15 57 John Gumaer John Gumaer Kettle Falls, WA Kettle Falls, WA 19.424
20 10 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR 19.713
21 4 7 Peyton Reigard Peyton Reigard Coosbay, OR Coosbay, OR 21.698
22 21 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 21.698
23 23 1W Scott Winebarger Scott Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 21.698

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Sign Up For 50:50 MyRacePass Registration
Toyota
Toyota
ACME Fire and Safety
Hoppes Construction
Precision Electric
CDA Archetechts
Gage It
Mr Smith
Anderson Concrete
AG Auto Repair
Cigar Cave
Lewis Power Equipment
Pickers Pawn
Bi-Mart
Souther Oregon Signs
Stone Heating
Pit Sky Lights
Toyota
Dustys Transmission
BHS
Central Welding
Chick Fil A
Diamond Home Improvement
HD Plumbing
Hoag Roofing
IBEW Local 659
Knife River
Medford Heart of the Rouge
Spartan Security
Parr Lumber
Hard Rock Tops
Bi Mart
Baxter Auto Parts
Getter Printed
KRRM
Mountain View Fence
Wilson Equipment
Pinnacle 365
Rougue Valley Fun Center